Callejero de District 2, Dyer County
Ciudades y Localidades de District 2
Listado de Calles de District 2
A
- Abernathy Road
(servicio) - Adams Street
- Adkins Cemetery Road
B
- Bakers Loop
- Barton Place
- Biffle Road
(terciaria) - Blankenship Road
- Bryant Cove
C
- Carson Road
- Charles Moore Rd East
- Church Grove Road
- Clearview Drive
- Cleo Alley
D
- Ditmore Road
- Dyer Street
E
- Easley Road
- East Avon Street
- East College Street
- East Drive
- East Johnson Extended
- East Johnson Street
- East Main Street
- East Tyler Street
- Edgewood Road
- Edwards Street
- Eunice Drive
F
- Fabrite Road
- Flora Circle
- Flower Valley Drive
- Forrester Road
- Fryer Street
- Fuller Street
G
- Garfield Street
- Granite Drive
H
- Hall Street
- Hollow Creek Drive
I
- Iris Circle
J
- Jefferson Street
- Jones Street
L
- Lacebark Cove
- Lake Street
M
- Maple Street
- McCullough Avenue
- McDonald Street
- McManis Avenue
- Miller Street
- Milner Street
- Moore Alley
(servicio) N
- Nora Avenue
- North Grayson Street
- North Jackson Street
- North Monroe Street
- North Quincy Street
- North York Street
O
- Oak Street
- Octen Place
- Old Jones Road
- Old Newbern Road
P
- Pamela Drive
- Parks Street
- Patty Drive
- Paula Drive
- Pine Hill Drive
R
- Radford Street
- Ridens Drive
- Rose Court
S
- Scenic Hills Drive
- Scott Road
- Sharps Ferry Road
- Shibley Street
- Shuck Alley
- Slate Drive
- Smith Street
- South Grayson Street
- South Jackson Street
- South Monroe Street
- South Quincy Street
- South Street
(servicio) - South York Street
- State Highway 77
(secundaria) - State Highway 77
(secundaria) - Sugar Pine Cove
- Sycamore Street
T
- Taylor Lane
- Thomas Street
- Torrey Pine Cove
- Tulip Lane
- Tyler Street
W
- Walnut Street
- Warren Street
- Washington Street
(secundaria) - Webb Road
- West Avon Street
- West College Street
- West Johnson Street
- West Main Street
(secundaria) - Wheatley Drive
- Whispering Pine Cove
- Williams Street
Lugares
Pueblos
- Newbern
Aldeas
- Potatoe
Zonas colindantes
District 3 |
District 8 |
District 4 |
District 9 |
District 16 |